Escoin

Crypto markets and live prices

PairLast price24h change
BTC/USDT81956.24-0.77%
ETH/USDT2411.13-0.57%
ELG/USDT0.28424-0.88%
BNB/USDT740.04+1.63%
SOL/USDT104.33+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.3294-0.39%
POL/USDT0.09199-1.34%
ARB/USDT0.1857+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.02943-0.20%
BNB/BTC0.009037+0.96%
SOL/BTC0.0012730-0.08%
ELG/BTC0.0000034661+0.28%
BNB/ETH0.3070+1.09%
ELG/ETH0.00011777+0.49%