Escoin

Mercados cripto y precios en vivo

ParÚltimo precioVariación 24 h
BTC/USDT81956.24-0.77%
ETH/USDT2411.13-0.57%
ELG/USDT0.28424-0.88%
BNB/USDT740.04+1.63%
SOL/USDT104.33+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.3296-0.27%
POL/USDT0.09172-1.14%
ARB/USDT0.1857+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.02935-0.51%
BNB/BTC0.009055+1.33%
SOL/BTC0.0012732+0.01%
ELG/BTC0.0000034752+0.40%
BNB/ETH0.3085+1.85%
ELG/ETH0.00011839+0.86%