Escoin

Kripto piyasaları ve canlı fiyatlar

PariteSon fiyat24s değişim
BTC/USDT81956.24-0.77%
ETH/USDT2411.13-0.57%
ELG/USDT0.28424-0.88%
BNB/USDT740.04+1.63%
SOL/USDT104.33+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.3296-0.27%
POL/USDT0.09173-1.22%
ARB/USDT0.1857+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.02935-0.47%
BNB/BTC0.009055+1.34%
SOL/BTC0.0012732+0.01%
ELG/BTC0.0000034756+0.44%
BNB/ETH0.3085+1.85%
ELG/ETH0.00011841+0.92%