Escoin

Escoin Exchange: spot, futures and trading bots in one account

Escoin Exchange is a crypto exchange for spot trading, USDT-margined futures, options, trading bots, copy trading and savings products. Deposit crypto on Bitcoin, Ethereum, BNB Smart Chain, Polygon, Arbitrum and Tron networks.

Accounts are protected with two-factor authentication or passkeys, withdrawal address whitelists, anti-phishing codes and identity verification.

PairLast price24h change
BTC/USDT80685.64+0.79%
ETH/USDT2366.27-0.70%
ELG/USDT0.28647-0.23%
BNB/USDT740.04+1.63%
SOL/USDT102.61+1.71%
TRX/USDT0.3292-0.24%
POL/USDT0.08945-1.13%
ARB/USDT0.1689-1.57%
ETH/BTC0.02924-0.68%
BNB/BTC0.009213+0.76%
SOL/BTC0.0012656-0.19%
ELG/BTC0.0000035401-0.21%