Escoin

Escoin Exchange — trade crypto with confidence

Escoin Exchange is a crypto exchange for spot trading, USDT-margined futures, options, trading bots, copy trading and savings products. Deposit crypto on Bitcoin, Ethereum, BNB Smart Chain, Polygon, Arbitrum and Tron networks.

Accounts are protected with two-factor authentication or passkeys, withdrawal address whitelists, anti-phishing codes and identity verification.

PairLast price24h change
BTC/USDT83953.25+0.39%
ETH/USDT2531.98-0.13%
ELG/USDT0.27317+0.65%
BNB/USDT757.09+0.40%
SOL/USDT111.80+1.91%
TRX/USDT0.3307+0.09%
POL/USDT0.10298+1.62%
ARB/USDT0.1938+1.57%
ETH/BTC0.03042+0.63%
BNB/BTC0.008994-0.13%
SOL/BTC0.0013363+1.07%
ELG/BTC0.0000033436-1.68%