Escoin

Escoin Exchange: spot, futures and trading bots in one account

Escoin Exchange is a crypto exchange for spot trading, USDT-margined futures, options, trading bots, copy trading and savings products. Deposit crypto on Bitcoin, Ethereum, BNB Smart Chain, Polygon, Arbitrum and Tron networks.

Accounts are protected with two-factor authentication or passkeys, withdrawal address whitelists, anti-phishing codes and identity verification.

PairLast price24h change
BTC/USDT77657.26+0.31%
ETH/USDT2260.03+0.41%
ELG/USDT0.28675+0.88%
BNB/USDT704.95-0.58%
SOL/USDT95.73-1.17%
TRX/USDT0.3085-4.46%
POL/USDT0.09252-3.39%
ARB/USDT0.1636-0.97%
ETH/BTC0.02910+0.24%
BNB/BTC0.009079-0.77%
SOL/BTC0.0012321-1.37%
ELG/BTC0.0000036954+1.46%